Click Here For The Video From Big Naturals!

Measurements: 44-28-36
Alias: Ioana Botezatu
Height: 5’7
Weight: 134 lbs.
Bra Size: 34G
Birthday: July 15, 1983 (age 35)
Home: Constanța, Romania
Site: Official Site Offline
Best: Big Naturals

Episode – Banging Big Ones

These images are part of the Big Naturals membership from the Reality Kings mega library. If your interested in the full episode and video click the link above.